Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Vylosovanie 2011-12 jesen

3. 9. 2011

1. kolo (20.08.2011)
P.Bystrica
7-0
PFK Piešťany
Spartak Trnava
2-1
Petržalka 1898
Myjava
0-11
Slovan Bratislava
DAC D.Streda
3-5
Senica
Levice
2-3
Lokom.Trnava
Trenčín
7-0
Púchov
ViOn Zl.Moravce
3-0
Dubnica n/V
FC Nitra
6-0
Topoľčany
2. kolo (27.08.2011)
PFK Piešťany 
3-3
Topoľčany
Dubnica n/V
2-1
FC Nitra
Púchov
0-5
ViOn Zl.Moravce
Lokom.Trnava
2-1
Trenčín
Senica
7-1
Levice
Slovan Bratislava
9-1
DAC D.Streda
Petržalka 1898
4-0
Myjava
P.Bystrica
0-1
Spartak Trnava
3. kolo (31.08.2011)
Spartak Trnava
3-1
PFK Piešťany
Myjava
0-6
P.Bystrica
DAC D.Streda
2-7
Petržalka 1898
Levice
2-4
Slovan Bratislava
Trenčín
3-3
Senica
ViOn Zl.Moravce
6-1
Lokom.Trnava
FC Nitra
9-0
Púchov
Topoľčany
0-1
Dubnica n/V
4. kolo (03.09.2011)
PFK Piešťany 
-
Dubnica n/V
Púchov
-
Topoľčany
Lokom.Trnava
-
FC Nitra
Senica
-
ViOn Zl.Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
-
Trenčín
Petržalka 1898
-
Levice
P.Bystrica
-
DAC D.Streda
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Myjava
5. kolo (10.09.2011)
Myjava
-
PFK Piešťany
DAC D.Streda
0 - 4
Spartak Trnava
Levice
-
P.Bystrica
Trenčín
-
Petržalka 1898
ViOn Zl.Moravce
-
Slovan Bratislava
FC Nitra
-
Senica
Topoľčany
-
Lokom.Trnava
Dubnica n/V
-
Púchov
6. kolo (15.09.2011)
PFK Piešťany 
5 - 1
Púchov
Lokom.Trnava
2 - 0
Dubnica n/V
Senica
5 - 1
Topoľčany
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
FC Nitra
Petržalka 1898
2 - 2
ViOn Zl.Moravce
P.Bystrica
3 - 0
Trenčín
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
Levice
Myjava
1 - 3
DAC D.Streda
7. kolo (17.09.2011)
DAC D.Streda
4 - 1
PFK Piešťany
Levice
2 - 4
Myjava
Trenčín
5 - 1
Spartak Trnava
ViOn Zl.Moravce
2 - 0
P.Bystrica
FC Nitra
1 - 3
Petržalka 1898
Topoľčany
0 - 7
Slovan Bratislava
Dubnica n/V
3 - 3
Senica
Púchov
0 - 2
Lokom.Trnava
8. kolo (24.09.2011)
PFK Piešťany 
-
Lokom.Trnava
Senica
-
Púchov
Slovan Bratislava
-
Dubnica n/V
Petržalka 1898
-
Topoľčany
P.Bystrica
-
FC Nitra
Spartak Trnava
-
ViOn Zl.Moravce
Myjava
-
Trenčín
DAC D.Streda
-
Levice
9. kolo (01.10.2011)
Levice
-
PFK Piešťany
Trenčín
-
DAC D.Streda
ViOn Zl.Moravce
-
Myjava
FC Nitra
-
Spartak Trnava
Topoľčany
-
P.Bystrica
Dubnica n/V
-
Petržalka 1898
Púchov
-
Slovan Bratislava
Lokom.Trnava
-
Senica
10. kolo (08.10.2011)
PFK Piešťany 
-
Senica
Slovan Bratislava
-
Lokom.Trnava
Petržalka 1898
-
Púchov
P.Bystrica
-
Dubnica n/V
Spartak Trnava
-
Topoľčany
Myjava
-
FC Nitra
DAC D.Streda
-
ViOn Zl.Moravce
Levice
-
Trenčín
11. kolo (15.10.2011)
Trenčín
-
PFK Piešťany
ViOn Zl.Moravce
-
Levice
FC Nitra
-
DAC D.Streda
Topoľčany
-
Myjava
Dubnica n/V
-
Spartak Trnava
Púchov
-
P.Bystrica
Lokom.Trnava
-
Petržalka 1898
Senica
-
Slovan Bratislava
12. kolo (22.10.2011)
PFK Piešťany 
-
Slovan Bratislava
Petržalka 1898
-
Senica
P.Bystrica
-
Lokom.Trnava
Spartak Trnava
-
Púchov
Myjava
-
Dubnica n/V
DAC D.Streda
-
Topoľčany
Levice
-
FC Nitra
Trenčín
-
ViOn Zl.Moravce
13. kolo (29.10.2011)
ViOn Zl.Moravce
-
PFK Piešťany
FC Nitra
-
Trenčín
Topoľčany
-
Levice
Dubnica n/V
-
DAC D.Streda
Púchov
-
Myjava
Lokom.Trnava
-
Spartak Trnava
Senica
-
P.Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
-
Petržalka 1898
14. kolo (05.11.2011)
PFK Piešťany 
-
Petržalka 1898
P.Bystrica
-
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
-
Senica
Myjava
-
Lokom.Trnava
DAC D.Streda
-
Púchov
Levice
-
Dubnica n/V
Trenčín
-
Topoľčany
ViOn Zl.Moravce
-
FC Nitra
15. kolo (12.11.2011)
FC Nitra
-
PFK Piešťany
Topoľčany
-
ViOn Zl.Moravce
Dubnica n/V
-
Trenčín
Púchov
-
Levice
Lokom.Trnava
-
DAC D.Streda
Senica
-
Myjava
Slovan Bratislava
-
Spartak Trnava
Petržalka 1898
-
P.Bystrica